Juhatus: Jaanus Getreu, Argo Mõtt, Andres Arumäe 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 JALGPALL I 2007-20008

1. Sten Martin Viidemaa

2. Elmo Linno

3. Rego Märk

4. Henri Mänd

5. Sander Mänd

6. Kaur Alanurm

7. Kaarel Mänd

8. Charli Takk

9. Tormi Ulm

 

JALGPALL II 2009-2012

 1. Lisell Sarapuu

2. Radele Kanter

3. Kirsi Kunz

4. Kert Kukk

5. Ketely Alpius

6. Henri Mänd

7. Sander Mänd

8. Marcus Vinter

9. Jürgen Vald

10. Oliver Türner

11. Pärtel Põhako

12. Kristjan Kolõtšev

13. Raiko Tšorni

14. Karla Pikkmets

15. Armin Allik

16. Sten Valm

17. Harri Pikkmets

18. Remo Tomingas

19. Artur Pikkmets

20. Andreas Rebane

21. Uku Tamme

22. Konstiantyn Tychyna

23. Rasmus Rand

24. Karl Reinmaa

25. Armin Kaas

26. Priidik Kumm

27. Eenok Arpiainen

28. Henry Kurnim

 

 JALGPALL III 2013-2015

 1. Carolyn Rand

 2. Emily Alpius

3. Eliisabet Kamarik

4. Heleene Leemets

5. Katriin Sildre

6. Roger Mõtt

7. Georg Kanter

8. Randar Sildre

9. Tarvi Tiidussalu

10. Romec Vatter

11. Romel Rio Kesküla

12. Romet Tšorni

13. Jan-Robin Luik

14. Rasmus Karm

15. Kaarel Maiko Tšekenjuk

16. Keron Kamarik

17. Robert Lehtpuu

18. Mattias Idvani

19. Kairon Omar Ploomipuu

20. Robben Smõtškov

21. Aleks Morševitski

22. Rico Kasela

23. Rannel Kalinovski

24. Karl Sander Kamarik

25. August Reinmaa

26. Leek Linnupõld

 

KÕMSI KOOLI JALGPALLIGRUPP I-VI KLASS

1. Iiris Tein

2. Roosi-Ellen Reinmaa

3. Emma Paulus

4. Keira Koit

5. Carolyn Rand

6. Christina Rand

7. August Reinmaa

8. Leek Linnupõld

9. Liisbeth Vridolin

10. Oliver Türner

11. Rasmus Rand

12. Sten Andre Kukispuu

13. Säde-Lii Vokk

14. Egon-Kristofer Nellis

15. Karl-Ekert Nellis

16. Viktoria Hein

17. Kaarel Türner

18. Arthur Kelder

19. Jakob Mängel

20. Meribel Vendel

21. Mia Lisandra Sarv

22. Robin Erik Svistunov

 

 NAISKOND

1. Karin Mänd

2. Siret Põldäär

3. Kristel Ojaste

4. Maarja Jalakas

5. Anna Luuk

6. Marjana Kuldsaar

7. Anni Ratas

8. Elise Ojap

9. Jana Mäeväli

10. Regle Kurnim

11. Janet Kärp

12. Janne-Ly Siimon

13. Sandra Pärnpuu

14. Deanne Kondratjuk

15. Ann Meriste-White

16. Marete Saluste

17. Karita Üksvärav

18. Kaja Jaakson

19. Ene Midenbritt

20. Kateriin Kuusk

23. Laura Voll

 

KERGEJÕUSTIK I-II, 2004-2014

1. Marius Põld

2. Karl-Markus Kärp

3. Sten Martin Viidemaa

4. Kertu Kärp

5. Kertu Kesküla

6. Roosi-Ellen Reinmaa

7. Katriin Sildre

8. Kertu Litau

9. Ralf Sildre

10. Randar Sildre

11. Karl Reinmaa

12. Henry Kurnim

13. Leek Linnupõld

14. August Reinmaa

 

 

Lõuna-Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi - 2019